Inquiry
Contact
    • ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color
    • ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color
    • ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ST / PC - ST / PC OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex 5mtrs purple color

    USD2.2-2.6/PCS
    Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
    Brand Name: CY COM
    Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
    Model Number: ST/PC-ST/PC purple
    details

    Similar Products

    Popular Categories All