Inquiry
Contact
    • Purple Fiber Optic Jumper , LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM4 Purple Duplex 3.0mm 8Mtrs LSZH
    • Purple Fiber Optic Jumper , LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM4 Purple Duplex 3.0mm 8Mtrs LSZH
    • Purple Fiber Optic Jumper , LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM4 Purple Duplex 3.0mm 8Mtrs LSZH
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Purple Fiber Optic Jumper , LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM4 Purple Duplex 3.0mm 8Mtrs LSZH

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
    Brand Name: CY COM
    Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
    Model Number: LC-LC OM4 Patch Cord
    details

    Similar Products

    Popular Categories All