Inquiry
Contact
    • MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber
    • MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber
    MPO Products

    MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen
    Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
    Certification: ISO9001:2015
    Model Number: MPO UPC 12F OM4
    details

    Similar Products

    Popular Categories All